19 1998

, ,

/. , .

.

Anoplophora glabripennis Motschulsky
Callosobruchus analis L.
Callosobruchus maculatus F.
Callosobruchus phaseoli Gyll.
Ceratitis capitata Wied.
Conotrachelus nenuphar Hb.
Diabrotica virgifera virgifera Le Conte
Epitrix cucumeris Harris -
Epitrix tuberis Gentner -

Liriomyza huidobrensis Blanch.

Liriomyza sativae Blanch.
Liriomyza trifolii Burg.
Popillia japonica Newm.
Premnotrypes sp.sp.

Pseudaulacaspis pentagona (Targ.-
Toz.)
Rhagoletis pomonella Walsh.
Spodoptera littoralis Boisd.
Spodoptera litura Fabr.
Thrips palmi Karny
Trogoderma granarium Ev.

.

:

Atropellis pinicola Zeiler & Goodding.

Atropellis piniphila (Weir.)
Lohman & Cash.

Ceratocystis fagacearum (Bretz.) Hunt. (

Didymella ligulicola (K.F.Baker,
Dimock & Davis) von Arx

Neovossia indica (Mitra) Mundkur
(=Tilletia indica Mitra)

Phymatotrichopsis omnivora
(Duggar.) Hennebert (Phymato-
trichum omnivorum Duggar.)

Stenocarpella macrospora (Earle)
Sutton (=Diplodia macrospora Earle)

Stenocarpella maydis (Berkeley)
Sutton (=D.maydis (Berkeley)
Saccardo)

Thecaphora solani Thirum. et ()
O'Brien. (=Angiosorus solani Thirum.
et O'Brien.)

:

Erwinia amylovora (Burill.)

Pantoea stewartii subsp. stewartii ()
(Smith) Mergaert et al. (=Erwinia
stewartii (Smith) Dye)

Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzae
(Ishiyama) Swings et al.

Xanthomonas oryzae pv. oryzicola
(Fang. et al.) Swings et al.

Xylophilus ampelinus (Panagopoulus)
Willems et al.
(=Xanthomonas ampelina Pana-
gopoulos)

:

Cherry rasp leaf nepovirus

Grapevine flavescence doree
phytoplasma

Peach latent mosaic viroid
()

Peach rosette mosaic nepovirus

Potato Andean latent tymovirus -

Potato Andean mottle comovirus

Potato T trichovirus

Potato yellowing alfamovirus

:

Bursaphelenchus xylophilus
(Steiner et Buhrer.) Nickle.

Globodera pallida (Stone.) Mulvey
et Stone.

Meloidogyne chitwoodi Golden et al.


.

Bidens pilosa L.

Cenchrus pauciflorus Benth.

Helianthus californicus DC.

Helianthus ciliaris DC.

Ipomoea hederacea L.

Ipomoea lacunosa L.

Iva axillaris Pursh. (
)

Solanum carolinense L.

Solanum elaeagnifolium Cav.

Striga sp.sp. ( )

2. ,

.

Bemisia tabaci Gen.
Carposina niponensis Wisgh.
Frankliniella occidentalis Perg. ()

Grapholitha molesta Busck.
Hyphantria cunea Drury
Lymantria dispar L. (asian race)
( )
Phthorimaea operculella Zell.
Quadraspidiotus perniciosus Comst.
Viteus vitifoliae Fitch.

.

:

Cochliobolus heterostrophus
Drechsler (=Bipolaris maydis Ҡ
(Nisikado) Shoem) (race T)

Diaporthe helianthi Munt.-Cvet. et
al. (=Phomopsis helianthi Munt.- ( ) Cvet.
et al.)

Phyto phthora fragariae Hickman

Synchytrium endobioticum
(Schilb.) Percival.

:

Ralstonia solanacearum (Smith)
Yabuuchi et al. (=Pseudomonas
solanacearum (Smith) Smith)

:

Plum pox potyvirus ()

:

Globodera rostochiensis (Woll.)
Behrens.

.

Acroptilon repens DC.
Ambrosia artemisiifolia L.
Ambrosia psilostachya DC.
Ambrosia trifida L.
Cuscuta sp. sp.
Solanum rostratum Dun.
Solanum triflorum Nutt.